ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14418291
nr 1441 8291
Olle Kåks
(1941-2003), Sverige
Olle Kåks (1941-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 164/225, composition. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 45x60cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x74cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 164/225, komposition. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 45x60cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x74cm
SEK 100
Monday January 10 2022
at 18:17:39
10/1 15:49:49
Olle Kåks
Read more about Olle Kåks